Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Relabb Ltd.

Dunstable, Regatul Unit

Relabb Ltd., Dunstable, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13723477 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

324,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2023: −4.346,00 £2024: 524,00 £2025: 324,00 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator30.11.202230.11.202330.11.202430.11.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital4,00 £4,00 £4,00 £4,00 £
Bilanzsumme−519,00 £−4.865,00 £−4.341,00 £−4.017,00 £
Eigenkapital−519,00 £−4.865,00 £−4.341,00 £−4.017,00 £
Kassenbestand2.508,00 £3.451,00 £3.879,00 £4.099,00 £
Gewinn—−4.346,00 £e524,00 £e324,00 £e
Gewinn CAGR———−38,2 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-11-302023-11-302024-11-302025-11-30
Sachanlagen800230230
Umlaufvermögen7.6823.4513.8804.159
Schuldner5.1740160
Bargeld zur Verfügung2.5083.4513.8794.099
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente8.2818.3168.4518.406
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-599-4.865-4.571-4.247
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten-519-4.865-4.341-4.017
Aktienkapital4444
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-523-4.869-4.345-4.021
Eigenkapital-519-4.865-4.341-4.017
Sonstige Sachanlagen800230230
Innerhalb eines Jahres3.926———

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    04.11.2021 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Dunstable, Großbritannien

    04.11.2021 Sitz: Dunstable, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Filipe Alves

    04.11.2021 Direktor Filipe Alves de Paiva

    Cho
  4. Direktor Benjamin Brill

    04.11.2021 Direktor Benjamin Brill

    Cho
  5. Direktor Thomas J. Large

    04.11.2021 Direktor Thomas James Large

    Cho
  6. Direktor Robert Mckillop

    04.11.2021 Direktor Robert Neil Mckillop

    Cho
  7. Kapital: 4,00 £

    04.11.2021 Kapital: 4,00 £

FAQ — Relabb Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Relabb Ltd.?
Relabb Ltd. is registered under the number 13723477 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Relabb Ltd. registered?
Relabb Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Dunstable, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Relabb Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Relabb Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Relabb Ltd.
legal_nameRelabb Ltd.
legal_cityDunstable
registration_authority_entity_id13723477
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line28 West Street
legal_postal_codeLU6 1TA
headquarters_cityDunstable
headquarters_postal_codeLU6 1TA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5280045465600000
sourceregistry